QuickMail Pro Large Group List

There will be 12 different sessions to be identified at a later date. Each session will have between 10 participants. Each Trainer (Geek group) will teach 1 session in February.

Teacher
Classification
Trainer Session

Bergstrom, Doug

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Benner, Michelle

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Bray, Karen

Beginner

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Castillo, Maria

Beginner

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Cockrill, Chet

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Cole, Pam

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Dacey, Mike

Beginner

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Fechner, Vicki

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Hadley, Paul

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Harris, Marnie

Beginner

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Young, Jay

Harris, Suellen

Beginner

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Vicki Hilberg

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Miller, Kerry

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Mitchell, Nina

Beginner

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Ouellette, Danielle

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Sears, Steve

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Sefick, John

Beginner

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Schreck, Larry

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Solomon, Elizabeth

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Spencer, John

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Symonds, Mary

Beginner

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Young, Jay

Taylor, Ted

Beginner

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Woods, Susan

Beginner

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Wright, Tom

Beginner

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Zielinski, Ron

Beginner

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Zontek, Mary

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Albert, Susan

MidLevel

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Alexander, Tom

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Anderson, Cheryl

MidLevel

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Asplund, Matt

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Bailey, Jim

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Barker, Wendy

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Behle, Brian

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Benner, Scott

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Blair, Dale

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Burke, Jennifer

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Cameron, Kris

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Capelo, Jenny

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Carlson, Dave

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Chavez, Frank

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Cloke, Chris

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Collins, Donald

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Cool, Rod

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Day-Koch, Tracy

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Devereaux, Scott

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Domanska, Anna

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Eagle, Bill

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Ellwood, Dan

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Elwyn, James

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Gaston, Marty

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Genereux, Renee

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Grothe, Brent

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Halvorson, Carrolyn

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Howie, Mary

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Jackson, Dan

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Jagla, Dave

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Jelsing, Shelly

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Johnston, Cindy

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Juarez, Eli

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Kalahar, Kory

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Kansky, Robin

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Kile, Lorraine

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Kovach, Jim

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Knaggs, Ed

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Kniveton, Kyle

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Kuntz, BJ

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Laughery, Sharon

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Long, Bob

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Lowther, Theresa

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Magnus, Jon

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

McClun, Mike

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

McCreary, Bev

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Miller, Marc

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Monroe, Nicole

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Moody, Sara

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Newberry, Carole

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Northcutt, Gayle

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Northrup, Sandy

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Odenrider, Dave

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Opp, Stan

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Preston, Doug

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Preston, Paul

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Reeves, Ron

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Reichmann, Gloria

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Rix, Maureen

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Rolfs, John

MidLevel

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Schafer-Cloke, Danielle

MidLevel

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Torres, Jorge

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Vickrey, Hattie (Tim Able)

MidLevel

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Wilder, Elizabeth

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Waterman, Russ

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Whipple, Don

MidLevel

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Yow, Mary

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Zoble, Neil

MidLevel

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Badgly, Judi

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Bradford, Jennifer

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Campbell, Burce

Nerd

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Curry, Tish

Nerd

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Fink, Teri

Nerd

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Franza, Mike

Nerd

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Gaylord, Drew

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Hedman, Penny

Nerd

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Hughes, Laurie

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Merrill, Doug

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Paine, Cheri

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Pugsley, Charles

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Retallic, Jean

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Jennifer Williams

Nerd

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Wilson, Mike

Nerd

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

GEEK/Train Beginners

Thurs - Feb. 28, 3:30-4:30
Rupp-Wilson, Kristi

Szot, Brenda

GEEK/Train Beginners

Thurs - Feb 7th, 3:30-4:30
Szot, Brenda

Harle, Brandon

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Tues - Feb 19th, 3:30-4:30
Harle, Brandon

Flones, Kim

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Thurs -Feb 21st, 3:30 - 4:30
Flones, Kim

Brown, Scott

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Mon - Feb 11, 6:45-7:45am
Brown, Scott

Coker, Stephen

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Wed - Feb 13th, 3:30-4:30
Coker, Stephen

Hill, Janet

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Wed - Feb. 6th, 6:45-7:45am
Hill, Janet

Lenard, Frederick

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Wed - Feb 27th, 3:30-4:30
Lenard, Frederick

Adamson, Jim

GEEK/Train MidLevels

Tues - Feb 12th, 3:30-4:30
Adamson, Jim

Busse, Todd

GEEK/Train Nerds

Wed - Feb 20th, 3:30-4:30
Busse, Todd

Lorenson, Gary

GEEK/Train Nerds

Mon - Feb 25th, 3:30-4:30
Lorenson, Gary

Young, Jay

GEEK/Train Beginners

Wed - Feb 6th, 6:45 - 7:45am
Young, Jay

WHS WebPage - Faculty Page - Feb Training Calendar - Group List - Training FAQ